Contact SLFN

  • Office Address

    740 White Buffalo Lane
    Sturgeon Lake, SK
    S0J 2E1, Canada
    Get Directions

  • Fax Number

    306.764.1877

Send us a message

"*" indicates required fields

This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.

Office Contacts

NamePhoneFax
SLFN Day Care Centre306-764-3444306-763-0767
SLFN Lloyd Johnson Memorial Centre306-764-8800306-764-8872
Adult Education Program (PSSSP/LLFD)306-764-0828 or 306-764-0824306-764-0829
Sturgeon Lake Child & Family Services Inc.306-764-4813306-764-4817
SLFN Sub-Office Saskatoon306-955-1746306-955-1747
Sturgeon Lake Central School306-764-5506306-764-0322
Sturgeon Lake Food Store & Gas Bar306-764-1222306-764-5838
Sturgeon Lake Health Centre306-764-9352306-763-0767
SLFN Radio Station CKCP 96.1 FM306-764-1205306-764-6764
Sturgeon Lake RCMP Detachment306-953-4452
Sturgeon Lake Adult Education306-764-0948306-764-0949
Sturgeon Lake Radio Station 96.1 FM306-764-1205306-764-6764
Sturgeon Lake Social Development306-764-4912306-764-4244
Tourism – Amisk Adventures306-763-6055
SLFN Fire Hall306-922-5924
SLFN Healing Lodge306-764-8800306-764-8872
SLFN Maintenance306-922-7743
SLFN Water Delivery306-922-0068306-922-6536
SLFN Water Plant306-764-0288
SLFN Sanitation306-764-1872306-764-1877
SL Development Ltd Prince Albert306-922-2113306-922-2114